Druckansicht erzeugen Ergebnisse 2018 10km Wuzzelauf
10 km Wuzzelauf

Frauen

Platz Startnummer Name Jahrgang Verein Zeit
1 542 El Alami, Petra 1977 LG BSN 00:47:35
2 544 Guinebaud, Fabrice 1978 00:49:14
3 529 Schramm, Sabine 1976 TSG Niederhofheim 00:53:09
4 511 Haapamäki, Tuire 1975 Skiclub Kelkheim 00:53:38
5 595 Sorochinskaya, Natalia 1976 00:55:25
6 562 Wedi, Christiane 1962 MTV Kronberg 00:57:12
7 532 Abshagen, Traude 1962 TuS Hornau 00:57:32
8 594 Landsberger, Anja 1966 TG Bad-Soden 00:58:17
9 535 Mildenberger, Claudia 1979 TSG Neuenhain 00:59:18
10 577 Friederich, Christiane 1967 Ponyclub Oberursel 00:59:20
11 515 Barz, Verena 1981 00:59:27
12 581 Rump, Claudia 1979 SG Kelkheim 01:02:02
13 583 Seifert, Monique 1958 MTV Kronberg 01:02:05
14 580 Kaiser, Tatjana 1976 TSG Neuenhain 01:02:19
15 517 Vural, Nadzija 1970 EFC Kronberg 01:03:43
16 556 Lochhas, Gabriele 1963 TV Lorsbach 01:04:18
17 509 Gerhards, Riitta 1978 01:04:34
18 665 Lauterbach, Inken 1980 01:05:02
19 539 Raabe, Anja 1969 TG Bad-Soden 01:08:32
20 570 Heinrich, Mandy 1980 01:09:09
21 563 Bleifeld, Andrea 1968 TSG Altenhain 01:10:17
22 559 Schmitt, Ulrike 1962 TSG Bad Soden 01:10:18
23 550 Hornitschek, Anja 1967 Harde Kern 01:12:15
24 553 Buchholz Schreiber, Birgit 1967 Harde Kern 01:12:17
25 512 Perkons, Alex 1972 01:14:24
26 573 Kleber, Lydia 1964 01:14:36
27 549 Seng, Sheryll Ann 1984 DRK Sozialstation 01:14:54
28 538 Pohl, Michelle-Christine 1957 01:16:23
29 575 Reincke, Sofia 1972 SG Kelkheim 01:17:35
30 546 Hullmann, Tanja Lilith 1977 DRK Sozialstation 01:17:42
31 596 Richard, Anke 1981 01:19:24
32 565 Euring, Nicole 1988 TSG Altenhain 01:19:26
Männer

Platz Startnummer Name Jahrgang Verein Zeit
1 514 Sauceda, David 1992 TSG Altenhain 00:39:59
2 589 Hauser, Carsten 1974 TV Taunusstein Bleidensta 00:41:14
3 560 Krause, Florian 1993 TSG Altenhain 00:43:09
4 564 Meyer, Oliver 1991 Stadt Bad Soden 00:45:03
5 572 Minnert, Alexander 1968 Spiridon Frankfurt e.V. 00:45:52
6 585 Richter, Frank 1966 LG BSN 00:46:22
7 584 Eickelmann, Daniel 1987 00:47:52
8 582 Flick, Bernd 1968 Perlekettsche Kelkheim 00:47:57
9 543 Büchner, Christoph 1972 SG Frankfurt-Nied 00:48:19
10 508 Jonas, Björn 1973 00:48:34
11 527 Dr. Bentele, Florian 1974 00:48:37
12 522 Andress, Christian 1972 TV Hechtsheim 1882 00:48:48
13 501 Cyriax, Michael 1969 00:48:58
14 541 Lindek, Steffen 1966 00:49:38
15 510 Conradi, Guido 1968 TUS Hornau 00:50:12
16 569 Schmidt, Kees 1962 BSG L4P 00:51:18
17 586 Charif, Abdelkader 1967 Bauhof Bad Soden 00:51:34
18 521 Weber, Christian 1977 00:51:37
19 590 Burk, Marco 1974 00:51:51
20 561 Krause, Christian 1995 TSG Altenhain 00:52:16
21 576 Ludwig, Uwe 1977 00:52:26
22 579 Kaiser, Stephan 1972 TSG Neuenhain 00:52:38
23 526 Lansche, Christoph 1969 TSG Eppstein 00:52:50
24 534 Glebe, Christian 1985 00:53:06
25 578 Friederich, Patrick 1967 00:54:16
26 568 Richebücher, Theo 1987 00:54:26
27 519 Vollmer, Stefan 1976 00:55:50
28 537 Rücker, Matthias Anton 1999 00:56:04
29 530 Drechsler, Lutz 1948 LG BSN 00:56:17
30 545 Thabor, Aron 2000 00:57:06
31 513 Fay, Sebastian 1984 00:57:27
32 531 Hahn, Klaus-Peter 1961 Feuerwehr Kelkheim-Münste 00:57:33
33 506 Uhrig, Stefan 1974 00:58:27
34 593 Lenuweit, Helge 1976 TG Bad-Soden 00:58:31
35 533 Fuhr-Boßdorf, Gregor 1969 TV Lorsbach 00:59:30
36 558 Schäfer, Harry 1961 00:59:45
37 587 Böttcher, Lutz 1953 TSG Münster Kelkheim 00:59:48
38 554 Ertel, Frank 1970 TSG Altenhain 01:00:51
39 571 Gaeth, Holger 1958 Elements Eschborn 01:01:59
40 503 Lentge, Robert 1972 Hofheimer SC 01:03:13
41 536 Cofalka, Siegfried 1959 MTV Kronberg 01:03:52
42 591 Turk, Julian 1996 01:04:46
43 588 Wendel, Thorsten 1972 Auf Lauf2000! 01:05:24
44 548 Hullmann, Klaus 1943 01:05:43
45 516 Schulz, Thomas 1965 EFC Kronberg 01:06:15
46 520 Raabe, Heinrich 1944 LG Kaufungen 01:06:45
47 518 Schramm, Michael 1971 01:07:32
48 592 Karalag, 1964 01:08:25
49 567 Kunert, Jörg 1968 01:08:27
50 528 Pfeffer, Erich 1958 01:08:46
51 566 Raabe, Stefan 1967 Procter + Gamble 01:09:22
52 552 Winkler, Sven 1997 01:12:10
53 574 Hildebrandt, Frank 1961 AST Süßen 01:14:32
54 525 Sachs, Udo 1967 TSG Altenhain 01:16:52
55 524 Klomann, Armin 1965 FC Bayern Schloßborn 01:20:26
56 551 Leitermann, Hubert 1934 MTV Kronberg 01:31:10
 
Sportangebot